A transparency campaign from
Site blocking report

www.hullandbarnsleyrailway.org.uk

Hull & Barnsley Railway Stock Fund

No active blocks

ISP Last Checked Category

4 past blocks

ISP Last Checked Last Blocked
Three 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 18 February, 2018 at 03:33
Sky filter default 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 26 February, 2018 at 03:46
O2 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 27 February, 2018 at 04:00
EE 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 26 February, 2018 at 03:45

All other results

ISP Last Checked Status
Zen Internet Ltd 20 September, 2020 at 04:09 OK
Vodafone 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
OpenDNS Family Shield 20 September, 2020 at 06:48 OK
TalkTalk Kidsafe 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
AAISP 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
Plusnet 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
BT-Light 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
VirginMedia 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
BT-Strict 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
uno Communications 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
Kingston Communications 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
Gigaclear 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
LCHost 15 December, 2019 at 05:02 OK
Sky (unfiltered) 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
Plusnet (unfiltered) 28 March, 2018 at 16:49 OK
TalkTalk (unfiltered) 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
VirginMedia (unfiltered) 20 September, 2020 at 04:08 OK
BT (unfiltered) 09 August, 2020 at 04:08 OK
CloudFlare Family DNS service 30 August, 2020 at 03:42 OK
Visit site

This site has been submitted for unblocking

Reported on 25 February, 2018 at 15:04

There is nothing wrong with this site

Link to this result

Related results

This site appears on the riding user-created list.
This site is listed in the Travel, PG and History and heritage categories.

Category information provided by Categorify and dmoztools.net

Supported by

Andrews and Arnold Ltd  :Bytemark Hosting  Top10VPN

Spread the word

Many people aren’t aware of the extent of overblocking. Please share the Blocked tool to help raise awareness and correct mistakes.